Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Одноклассники Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-МТамбов-М-2
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)11
2Клуб Крылья СоветовСоболев А. (Крылья Советов)10
3Клуб РостовШомуродов Э. (Ростов)10
4Клуб ЛокомотивКрыховяк Г. (Локомотив)8
5Клуб АрсеналЛуценко Е. (Арсенал)7
6Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)7
Матчи

Молодёжное первенство 2019-2020. ''Спартак-м'' Москва

МатчиИгроки
07.12.2019 14:00Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
2:1
30.11.2019 13:00Смена
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
2:0
23.11.2019 12:00Урал (футбольный манеж)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
0:0
08.11.2019 14:00Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
4:2
02.11.2019 12:00Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
Клуб АрсеналАрсенал (Тула)
5:2
26.10.2019 13:00Сапсан Арена (МСА Локомотив)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
0:1
18.10.2019 13:00Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
1:0
05.10.2019 13:00академии ФК Краснодар
Клуб КраснодарКраснодар (Краснодар)
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
1:1
28.09.2019 12:00Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
1:0
19.09.2019 13:00Нефтяник
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
1:2
13.09.2019 15:00Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
3:1
31.08.2019 12:00Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
3:4
24.08.2019 14:00Металлург (поле 3)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
4:1
17.08.2019 14:00Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
2:1
10.08.2019 16:00им. С.Билимханова (Динамо)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
1:1
02.08.2019 14:00Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
0:4
26.07.2019 17:00Локомотив
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
2:0
19.07.2019 18:00Олимп-2 (Ростсельмаш)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
1:3
12.07.2019 16:00Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
0:3(тех)
29.02.2020
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
- : -