Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб СочиНобоа К. (Сочи)5
2Клуб ЦСКАВлашич Н. (ЦСКА)4
3Клуб РубинМакаров Д. (Рубин)4
4Клуб ЦСКАКучаев К. (ЦСКА)4
5Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)4
6Клуб КраснодарБерг М. (Краснодар)4
Матчи

Молодёжное первенство 2019-2020. ''Оренбург'' Оренбург

МатчиИгроки
13.03.2020 13:00Газовик
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
0:4
06.03.2020 13:00Газовик
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб АрсеналАрсенал (Тула)
1:5
29.02.2020 12:00Металлург (поле 3)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
3:1
06.12.2019 18:00СТЦ Тамбов
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
3:2
30.11.2019 13:00Андрей-Арена
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
3:1
22.11.2019 14:00Газовик
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
3:1
09.11.2019 12:30Газовик
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
3:0
03.11.2019 10:00Бажовия
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
1:1
27.10.2019 12:00академии ФК Краснодар
Клуб КраснодарКраснодар (Краснодар)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
0:1
19.10.2019 13:00Газовик
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
0:1
04.10.2019 13:00Газовик
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
1:3
28.09.2019 12:00Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
1:0
21.09.2019 13:00Газовик
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
1:2
14.09.2019 13:00Газовик
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
0:1
30.08.2019 12:00Нефтяник
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
1:1
24.08.2019 14:00ДЮСШ Арсенал
Клуб АрсеналАрсенал (Тула)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
2:1
15.08.2019 14:00Газовик
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
2:1
09.08.2019 14:00Газовик
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
0:1
05.08.2019 14:00им. С.Билимханова (Динамо)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
2:1
27.07.2019 16:00Газовик
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
0:1
20.07.2019 13:00Октябрь
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
2:0
13.07.2019 16:00Олимп-2 (Ростсельмаш)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
2:1
04.04.2020
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб КраснодарКраснодар (Краснодар)
- : -