Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Одноклассники Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-МТамбов-М-2
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)13
2Клуб РостовШомуродов Э. (Ростов)11
3Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)10
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак, Крылья Советов)10
5Клуб АрсеналЛуценко Е. (Арсенал)9
6Клуб ЛокомотивКрыховяк Г. (Локомотив)9
Матчи

Молодёжное первенство 2019-2020. ''Урал-м'' Екатеринбург

МатчиИгроки
13.03.2020 19:30Смена
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
0:0
08.03.2020 11:00Центральный им. Славы Метревели
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
2:0
28.02.2020 14:00Октябрь
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
5:0
07.12.2019 18:00Металлург
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
4:2
29.11.2019 19:00Олимп-2 (Ростсельмаш)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
2:2
23.11.2019 12:00Урал (футбольный манеж)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
0:0
08.11.2019 12:00им. С.Билимханова (Динамо)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
3:0
03.11.2019 10:00Бажовия
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
1:1
25.10.2019 12:00Рубин
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
3:2
18.10.2019 14:00Локомотив
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
2:1
05.10.2019 12:00Бажовия
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
3:2
28.09.2019 15:00Бажовия
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
2:2
22.09.2019 10:30ДЮСШ Арсенал
Клуб АрсеналАрсенал (Тула)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
2:0
13.09.2019 15:00Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
3:1
01.09.2019 08:00Бажовия
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб КраснодарКраснодар (Краснодар)
1:0
26.08.2019 10:00Бажовия
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
5:3
17.08.2019 08:00Бажовия
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
2:2
10.08.2019 15:00Сапсан Арена (МСА Локомотив)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
2:0
02.08.2019 12:00Бажовия
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
0:1
25.07.2019 14:00УТБ Новогорск-Динамо
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
0:1
20.07.2019 17:00Бажовия
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
3:3
12.07.2019 11:00Бажовия
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
4:0
04.04.2020
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
- : -