Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб КраснодарКабелла Р. (Краснодар)2
2Клуб ЦСКАДзагоев А. (ЦСКА)1
3Клуб ДинамоИгбун С. (Динамо)1
4Клуб КраснодарБерг М. (Краснодар)1
5Клуб ЦСКАКучаев К. (ЦСКА)1
6Клуб РостовМамаев П. (Ростов)1
Матчи

Молодёжное первенство 2019-2020. ''Урал-м'' Екатеринбург

МатчиИгроки
13.03.2020 19:30Смена
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
0:0
08.03.2020 11:00Центральный им. Славы Метревели
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
2:0
28.02.2020 14:00Октябрь
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
5:0
07.12.2019 18:00Металлург
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
4:2
29.11.2019 19:00Олимп-2 (Ростсельмаш)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
2:2
23.11.2019 12:00Урал (футбольный манеж)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
0:0
08.11.2019 12:00им. С.Билимханова (Динамо)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
3:0
03.11.2019 10:00Бажовия
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
1:1
25.10.2019 12:00Рубин
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
3:2
18.10.2019 14:00Локомотив
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
2:1
05.10.2019 12:00Бажовия
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
3:2
28.09.2019 15:00Бажовия
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
2:2
22.09.2019 10:30ДЮСШ Арсенал
Клуб АрсеналАрсенал (Тула)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
2:0
13.09.2019 15:00Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
3:1
01.09.2019 08:00Бажовия
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб КраснодарКраснодар (Краснодар)
1:0
26.08.2019 10:00Бажовия
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
5:3
17.08.2019 08:00Бажовия
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
2:2
10.08.2019 15:00Сапсан Арена (МСА Локомотив)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
2:0
02.08.2019 12:00Бажовия
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
0:1
25.07.2019 14:00УТБ Новогорск-Динамо
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
0:1
20.07.2019 17:00Бажовия
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
3:3
12.07.2019 11:00Бажовия
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
4:0