Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб СочиНобоа К. (Сочи)5
2Клуб ЦСКАВлашич Н. (ЦСКА)4
3Клуб РубинМакаров Д. (Рубин)4
4Клуб ЦСКАКучаев К. (ЦСКА)4
5Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)4
6Клуб КраснодарБерг М. (Краснодар)4
Матчи

Молодёжное первенство 2019-2020. ''Локомотив'' Москва

МатчиИгроки
14.03.2020 12:00Олимп-2 (Ростсельмаш)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
0:5
08.03.2020 12:00Сапсан Арена (МСА Локомотив)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
0:0
28.02.2020 12:00Смена
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
1:2
05.12.2019 12:00ДЮСШ Арсенал
Клуб АрсеналАрсенал (Тула)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
2:3
30.11.2019 13:00Сапсан Арена (МСА Локомотив)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
0:1
21.11.2019 13:00Локомотив
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
1:3
10.11.2019 12:00Сапсан Арена (МСА Локомотив)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
Клуб КраснодарКраснодар (Краснодар)
1:2
01.11.2019 11:00Нефтяник
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
0:4
26.10.2019 13:00Сапсан Арена (МСА Локомотив)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
0:1
17.10.2019 15:00им. С.Билимханова (Динамо)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
1:0
05.10.2019 12:00Сапсан Арена (МСА Локомотив)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
Клуб АрсеналАрсенал (Тула)
0:0
27.09.2019 12:00Сапсан Арена (МСА Локомотив)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
2:0
21.09.2019 13:00Газовик
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
1:2
13.09.2019 12:00Центральный им. Славы Метревели
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
1:1
31.08.2019 10:30Сапсан Арена (МСА Локомотив)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
2:3
24.08.2019 10:30академии ФК Краснодар
Клуб КраснодарКраснодар (Краснодар)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
1:2
17.08.2019 14:00УТБ Новогорск-Динамо
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
2:1
10.08.2019 15:00Сапсан Арена (МСА Локомотив)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
2:0
02.08.2019 12:00Металлург (поле 3)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
0:1
27.07.2019 14:00Октябрь
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
0:0
20.07.2019 17:00Сапсан Арена (МСА Локомотив)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
1:0
14.07.2019 17:00Сапсан Арена (МСА Локомотив)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
3:0
04.04.2020
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
- : -