Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Одноклассники Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-МТамбов-М-2
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)13
2Клуб РостовШомуродов Э. (Ростов)11
3Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)10
4Клуб СпартакСоболев А. (Спартак, Крылья Советов)10
5Клуб АрсеналЛуценко Е. (Арсенал)9
6Клуб ЛокомотивКрыховяк Г. (Локомотив)9
Матчи

Молодёжное первенство 2019-2020. ''Зенит-м'' Санкт-Петербург

МатчиИгроки
13.03.2020 19:30Смена
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
0:0
08.03.2020 16:00Смена
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
4:0
28.02.2020 12:00Смена
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
1:2
05.12.2019 13:00Смена
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
1:0
30.11.2019 13:00Смена
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
2:0
22.11.2019 12:00Рубин
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
0:2
09.11.2019 12:00ДЮСШ Арсенал
Клуб АрсеналАрсенал (Тула)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
2:1
01.11.2019 19:00Смена
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
1:1
26.10.2019 13:00Металлург
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
5:1
18.10.2019 12:00Смена
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
4:1
05.10.2019 12:00Бажовия
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
3:2
27.09.2019 12:00Сапсан Арена (МСА Локомотив)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
2:0
21.09.2019 11:30Смена
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
1:1
13.09.2019 12:00Смена
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб АрсеналАрсенал (Тула)
1:1
31.08.2019 12:00Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
3:4
23.08.2019 12:00Нефтяник
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
0:2
16.08.2019 18:00Смена
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
2:0
09.08.2019 14:00УТБ Новогорск-Динамо
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
3:0
03.08.2019 12:00Смена
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб КраснодарКраснодар (Краснодар)
0:2
27.07.2019 16:00Газовик
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
0:1
20.07.2019 17:00Центральный им. Славы Метревели
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
0:1
13.07.2019 12:00Академия Зенит (Смена)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
2:1
04.04.2020
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
- : -