Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб СочиНобоа К. (Сочи)5
2Клуб ЦСКАВлашич Н. (ЦСКА)4
3Клуб РубинМакаров Д. (Рубин)4
4Клуб ЦСКАКучаев К. (ЦСКА)4
5Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)4
6Клуб КраснодарБерг М. (Краснодар)4
Матчи

Молодёжное первенство 2019-2020. ''Ростов'' Ростов-на-Дону

МатчиИгроки
14.03.2020 12:00Олимп-2 (Ростсельмаш)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
0:5
08.03.2020 12:00Олимп-2 (Ростсельмаш)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
1:2
29.02.2020 13:00им. С.Билимханова (Динамо)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
1:1
07.12.2019 14:00Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
2:1
29.11.2019 19:00Олимп-2 (Ростсельмаш)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
2:2
22.11.2019 14:00УТБ Новогорск-Динамо
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
1:0
08.11.2019 13:00Олимп-2 (Ростсельмаш)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
1:0
02.11.2019 16:00академии ФК Краснодар
Клуб КраснодарКраснодар (Краснодар)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
1:0
25.10.2019 14:00Олимп-2 (Ростсельмаш)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
2:3
18.10.2019 12:00Смена
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
4:1
06.10.2019 11:00Октябрь
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
3:1
27.09.2019 14:00Олимп-2 (Ростсельмаш)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
1:3
20.09.2019 16:00Локомотив
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
1:1
16.09.2019 14:30Олимп-2 (Ростсельмаш)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
4:3
31.08.2019 10:30Сапсан Арена (МСА Локомотив)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
2:3
24.08.2019 18:00Олимп-2 (Ростсельмаш)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
0:0
18.08.2019 09:00Нефтяник
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
1:4
12.08.2019 14:00Олимп-2 (Ростсельмаш)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
1:3
02.08.2019 12:00Бажовия
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
0:1
28.07.2019 11:00ДЮСШ Арсенал
Клуб АрсеналАрсенал (Тула)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
7:0
19.07.2019 18:00Олимп-2 (Ростсельмаш)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
1:3
13.07.2019 16:00Олимп-2 (Ростсельмаш)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
2:1
04.04.2020
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Клуб АрсеналАрсенал (Тула)
- : -