Наш Instagram Наш канал на Youtube Наша группа Вконтакте Наш Твиттер
Турнирная таблица
ТамбовТамбов-М
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб ЗенитДзюба А. (Зенит)6
2Клуб СочиНобоа К. (Сочи)6
3Клуб ЗенитАзмун С. (Зенит)6
4Клуб РостовХасимото К. (Ростов)4
5Клуб КраснодарБерг М. (Краснодар)4
6Клуб ЦСКАВлашич Н. (ЦСКА)4
Матчи

Молодёжное первенство 2019-2020. ''Крылья Советов'' Самара

МатчиИгроки
15.03.2020 12:00СТЦ Тамбов
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
1:1
07.03.2020 13:00Рубин
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
1:3
29.02.2020 12:00Металлург (поле 3)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
3:1
07.12.2019 18:00Металлург
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
4:2
29.11.2019 12:00Металлург
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
0:2
23.11.2019 12:00Октябрь
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
2:1
08.11.2019 14:00Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
4:2
03.11.2019 12:00Металлург (поле 3)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб РубинРубин (Казань)
3:2
26.10.2019 13:00Металлург
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
5:1
19.10.2019 13:00Газовик
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
0:1
04.10.2019 11:00УТБ ФК «Сочи»
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
2:3
27.09.2019 16:00Металлург (поле 3)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
0:1
20.09.2019 19:00Вайнах (им. М. Хатуева)
Клуб АхматАхмат (Грозный)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
3:1
15.09.2019 11:00академии ФК Краснодар
Клуб КраснодарКраснодар (Краснодар)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
1:3
29.08.2019 14:00Металлург (поле 3)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб ДинамоДинамо (Москва)
0:3
24.08.2019 14:00Металлург (поле 3)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб СпартакСпартак (Москва)
4:1
17.08.2019 08:00Бажовия
Клуб УралУрал (Екатеринбург)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
2:2
12.08.2019 14:00Олимп-2 (Ростсельмаш)
Клуб РостовРостов (Ростов-на-Дону)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
1:3
02.08.2019 12:00Металлург (поле 3)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив (Москва)
0:1
26.07.2019 11:00Нефтяник
Клуб УфаУфа (Уфа)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
1:6
20.07.2019 10:00Металлург (поле 3)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб АрсеналАрсенал (Тула)
5:1
14.07.2019 10:00Металлург (поле 3)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА (Москва)
1:1
04.04.2020
Клуб ЗенитЗенит (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
- : -
15.03.2020 12:00СТЦ Тамбов
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
- : -