Наша группа Вконтакте Наш канал на Youtube Наш Instagram Наш Твиттер
Последние новости

Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 2018-2019
Сезон:

ТаблицаРезультатыКалендарьБомбардиры

ДатаМестоКоманда 1Команда 2Счёт
19.05.2019 19:00 академии ФК Краснодар
Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
Клуб  Армавир Армавир (Армавир)
0:0
19.05.2019 16:00 Спортгородок в Лужниках
Клуб ЧертановоЧертаново (Москва)
Клуб ХимкиХимки (Химки)
2:1
19.05.2019 16:00 Фишт
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
0:0
19.05.2019 15:00 Мордовия Арена
Клуб МордовияМордовия (Саранск)
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
1:0
19.05.2019 15:00 Спартак
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
Клуб РоторРотор (Волгоград)
1:0
19.05.2019 13:00 Геолог (Тюмень)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
1:2
19.05.2019 13:00 Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
1:0
19.05.2019 12:00 Труд
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
2:1
19.05.2019 10:00 им. Ленина
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
Клуб Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)
1:0
19.05.2019 10:00 Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
1:0
15.05.2019 18:30 Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
1:1
12.05.2019 14:00 Арена Химки
Клуб ХимкиХимки (Химки)
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
2:0
11.05.2019 19:00 Калининград
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
1:0
11.05.2019 18:00 ЦС Профсоюзов
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
Клуб ЧертановоЧертаново (Москва)
1:1
11.05.2019 17:00 Юность
Клуб  Армавир Армавир (Армавир)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
0:1
11.05.2019 16:00 Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
2:1
11.05.2019 15:00 Нижний Новгород
Клуб Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)
Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
3:0
11.05.2019 15:00 Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
1:0
11.05.2019 14:00 МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб МордовияМордовия (Саранск)
3:1
11.05.2019 13:00 Волгоград Арена
Клуб РоторРотор (Волгоград)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
2:1
11.05.2019 10:00 Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
2:0
04.05.2019 18:15 Спартак
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
0:0
04.05.2019 17:00 Юность
Клуб  Армавир Армавир (Армавир)
Клуб Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)
2:1
04.05.2019 17:00 академии ФК Краснодар
Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
2:1
04.05.2019 16:00 Спортгородок в Лужниках
Клуб ЧертановоЧертаново (Москва)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
1:0
04.05.2019 15:00 Мордовия Арена
Клуб МордовияМордовия (Саранск)
Клуб РоторРотор (Волгоград)
1:0
04.05.2019 13:00 Геолог (Тюмень)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб ХимкиХимки (Химки)
0:0
04.05.2019 13:00 Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
0:1
04.05.2019 12:00 Труд
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
1:0
04.05.2019 10:00 им. Ленина
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
3:1
Страницы: 1