Наша группа Вконтакте Наш канал на Youtube Наш Instagram Наш Твиттер
Следующий матч

ОЛИМП-КУБОК РОССИИ 2018-2019

27.09.2018 19:30

Логотип Тамбов Тамбов Логотип Крылья Советов Самара
"Тамбов" "Крылья Советов" Самара
Стадион ''Спартак'' (Тамбов)
ОНЛАЙН-ТРАНСЛЯЦИЯ
Предыдущий матч

Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 2018-2019

13 тур. 23.09.2018 17:00

Логотип Сочи Сочи Логотип Тамбов Тамбов
"Сочи" "Тамбов"
0 0
МАТЧ-ЦЕНТР
ФК ТамбовТамбов-М
КомандаИО
1Клуб ТомьТомь1329
2Клуб ТамбовТамбов1328
3Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-21326
4Клуб АвангардАвангард1326
5Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-21321
6Клуб ЧертановоЧертаново1320
7Клуб Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород1319
8Клуб МордовияМордовия1318
9Клуб ФакелФакел1317
10Клуб СочиСочи1317
11Клуб ШинникШинник1317
12Клуб ХимкиХимки1316
13Клуб ЛучЛуч1314
14Клуб БалтикаБалтика1314
15Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск1314
16Клуб ТюменьТюмень1313
17Клуб РоторРотор1313
18Клуб  Армавир Армавир1311
19Клуб СибирьСибирь1310
20Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2136
ПОДРОБНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб СочиБарсов М. (Сочи)8
2Клуб МордовияОбухов В. (Мордовия)7
3Клуб Спартак-2Пантелеев В. (Спартак-2, Спартак-2)7
4Клуб ТамбовСебаи С. (Тамбов)6
5Клуб СКА-ХабаровскКазанков М. (СКА-Хабаровск)6
6Клуб ФакелЛебеденко И. (Факел)6
7Клуб ТомьКухарчук И. (Томь)6
8Клуб ТюменьВотинов М. (Тюмень)5
ПОДРОБНЕЕ
Именинники
Олег СмирновОлег
Смирнов

01.10.1990
Вагиз ГалиулинВагиз
Галиулин

10.10.1987
 
Матчи

Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 2018-2019. ''Краснодар-2'' Краснодар

МатчиИгроки
23.09.2018 18:00ЦС Профсоюзов
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
0:0
19.09.2018 18:00академии ФК Краснодар
Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
0:3
15.09.2018 14:00Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
2:2
08.09.2018 18:00академии ФК Краснодар
Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
0:2
01.09.2018 18:00Центральный им. Славы Метревели
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
1:1
26.08.2018 20:00академии ФК Краснодар
Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
1:1
18.08.2018 08:00Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
0:1
12.08.2018 18:00академии ФК Краснодар
Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
Клуб ЧертановоЧертаново (Москва)
3:1
08.08.2018 18:30Спартак
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
1:2
04.08.2018 15:00Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
0:1
29.07.2018 17:00Мордовия Арена
Клуб МордовияМордовия (Саранск)
Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
1:2
22.07.2018 19:00академии ФК Краснодар
Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
1:1
17.07.2018 19:00академии ФК Краснодар
Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
1:1
01.10.2018
Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
Клуб ХимкиХимки (Химки)
- : -