Наша группа Вконтакте Наш канал на Youtube Наш Instagram Наш Твиттер
Следующий матч

Олимп-Кубок ФНЛ 2019

18.02.2019 19:15

Логотип Тамбов Тамбов Логотип Авангард Курск
"Тамбов" "Авангард" Курск
Стадион ''Йероскипу'' (Пафос)
ОНЛАЙН-ТРАНСЛЯЦИЯ
Предыдущий матч

Олимп-Кубок ФНЛ 2019

3 тур. 15.02.2019 13:45

Логотип Тамбов Тамбов Логотип Урал Екатеринбург
"Тамбов" "Урал" Екатеринбург
4 1
МАТЧ-ЦЕНТР
Кубок ФНЛФНЛ
КомандаИО
A
1Клуб РоторРотор39
2Клуб МордовияМордовия34
3Клуб ПюникПюник32
4Клуб МуромМуром31
B
1Клуб ШинникШинник37
2Клуб ТюменьТюмень35
3Клуб РигаРига33
4Клуб ЧертановоЧертаново31
C
1Клуб ТамбовТамбов39
2Клуб ХимкиХимки33
3Клуб УралУрал33
4Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-233
D
1Клуб АвангардАвангард36
2Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-236
3Клуб ФакелФакел33
4Клуб ЛевадияЛевадия33
ПОДРОБНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб СочиБарсов М. (Сочи)16
2Клуб ЧертановоГлушенков М. (Чертаново)11
3Клуб ЧертановоЗиньковский А. (Чертаново)11
4Клуб ФакелЛебеденко И. (Факел)10
5Клуб Спартак-2Пантелеев В. (Спартак-2, Спартак-2)10
6Клуб АвангардАкбашев Р. (Авангард)10
7Клуб СКА-ХабаровскКазанков М. (СКА-Хабаровск)8
8Клуб Краснодар-2Уткин Д. (Краснодар-2)8
ПОДРОБНЕЕ
Именинники
Максим ЛазуткинМаксим
Лазуткин

25.03.1999
Александр ГорбатюкАлександр
Горбатюк

21.04.1985
 
 
Матчи

Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 2018-2019. ''Сибирь'' Новосибирск

МатчиИгроки
24.11.2018 13:00РФЦ Заря
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
2:0
18.11.2018 13:00РФЦ Заря
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
1:1
14.11.2018 14:00Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
3:0
10.11.2018 13:00РФЦ Заря
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб МордовияМордовия (Саранск)
0:0
04.11.2018 14:00Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
2:1
28.10.2018 16:00Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
3:2
24.10.2018 15:00Заря
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб  Армавир Армавир (Армавир)
0:1
20.10.2018 17:00Фишт
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
4:1
13.10.2018 13:00Заря
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)
0:0
06.10.2018 13:00Труд
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
1:1
30.09.2018 13:00Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
2:1
23.09.2018 10:00Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
1:0
19.09.2018 15:00Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
0:1
15.09.2018 18:00Авангард
Клуб ЧертановоЧертаново (Москва)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
2:1
08.09.2018 13:00Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб РоторРотор (Волгоград)
1:1
01.09.2018 17:30Спартак
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
3:1
26.08.2018 12:00Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб ХимкиХимки (Химки)
1:2
18.08.2018 15:00Геолог (Тюмень)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
0:0
12.08.2018 18:00ЦС Профсоюзов
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
0:1
08.08.2018 19:00Мордовия Арена
Клуб МордовияМордовия (Саранск)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
3:0
04.08.2018 13:00Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
1:0
29.07.2018 11:00им. Ленина
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
1:1
22.07.2018 13:00Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
0:2
17.07.2018 19:00академии ФК Краснодар
Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
1:1