Наша группа Вконтакте Наш канал на Youtube Наш Instagram Наш Твиттер
Предыдущий матч

Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 2018-2019

24 тур. 24.11.2018 17:00

Логотип Тамбов Тамбов Логотип СКА-Хабаровск Хабаровск
"Тамбов" "СКА-Хабаровск" Хабаровск
3 2
МАТЧ-ЦЕНТР
ФК ТамбовТамбов-М
КомандаИО
1Клуб ТамбовТамбов2447
2Клуб ТомьТомь2446
3Клуб АвангардАвангард2442
4Клуб ЧертановоЧертаново2438
5Клуб Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород2438
6Клуб СочиСочи2438
7Клуб ШинникШинник2437
8Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-22436
9Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-22435
10Клуб ЛучЛуч2435
11Клуб МордовияМордовия2434
12Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск2433
13Клуб ХимкиХимки2431
14Клуб ФакелФакел2429
15Клуб РоторРотор2428
16Клуб БалтикаБалтика2425
17Клуб  Армавир Армавир2425
18Клуб ТюменьТюмень2424
19Клуб СибирьСибирь2420
20Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2248
ПОДРОБНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб СочиБарсов М. (Сочи)16
2Клуб ЧертановоГлушенков М. (Чертаново)11
3Клуб ЧертановоЗиньковский А. (Чертаново)11
4Клуб ФакелЛебеденко И. (Факел)10
5Клуб Спартак-2Пантелеев В. (Спартак-2, Спартак-2)10
6Клуб АвангардАкбашев Р. (Авангард)10
7Клуб СКА-ХабаровскКазанков М. (СКА-Хабаровск)8
8Клуб Краснодар-2Уткин Д. (Краснодар-2)8
ПОДРОБНЕЕ
Именинники
Сенин СебаиСенин
Себаи

18.12.1993
Олег ЧернышовОлег
Чернышов

23.12.1986
 
 
Матчи

Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 2018-2019. ''Зенит-2'' Санкт-Петербург

МатчиИгроки
24.11.2018 15:00Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
2:1
18.11.2018 19:00МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
0:1
14.11.2018 17:00МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
0:1
10.11.2018 16:00Фишт
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
2:0
04.11.2018 15:00Авангард
Клуб ЧертановоЧертаново (Москва)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
4:0
28.10.2018 17:00МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
0:0
24.10.2018 18:00Мордовия Арена
Клуб МордовияМордовия (Саранск)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
1:0
20.10.2018 17:00МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
0:1
13.10.2018 15:00академии ФК Краснодар
Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
2:1
06.10.2018 15:00МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб  Армавир Армавир (Армавир)
1:1
30.09.2018 16:00Нижний Новгород
Клуб Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
1:0
23.09.2018 14:00МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
0:1
19.09.2018 15:00Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
0:1
15.09.2018 18:00Волгоград
Клуб РоторРотор (Волгоград)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
1:1
08.09.2018 16:00МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ХимкиХимки (Химки)
2:2
01.09.2018 15:00ЦС Профсоюзов
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
2:2
26.08.2018 14:30МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
0:3
18.08.2018 16:00Малая арена Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
1:0
12.08.2018 16:00МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
1:2
08.08.2018 17:00Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
1:4
04.08.2018 15:00Труд
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
1:0
29.07.2018 10:00Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
1:0
22.07.2018 17:00МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ЧертановоЧертаново (Москва)
1:2
17.07.2018 17:00МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
1:2