Наша группа Вконтакте Наш канал на Youtube Наш Instagram Наш Твиттер
Следующий матч

Товарищеские матчи 2019

17.06.2019

Логотип Шахтер Солигорск Логотип Тамбов Тамбов
"Шахтер" Солигорск "Тамбов"
ОНЛАЙН-ТРАНСЛЯЦИЯ
Предыдущий матч

Товарищеские матчи 2019

13.06.2019 16:00

Логотип Локомотив Гомель Логотип Тамбов Тамбов
"Локомотив" Гомель "Тамбов"
0 1
МАТЧ-ЦЕНТР
ФК ТамбовТамбов-М
КомандаИО
1Клуб АрсеналАрсенал00
2Клуб АхматАхмат00
3Клуб ДинамоДинамо00
4Клуб ЗенитЗенит00
5Клуб КраснодарКраснодар00
6Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов00
7Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив00
8Клуб ОренбургОренбург00
9Клуб РостовРостов00
10Клуб РубинРубин00
11Клуб СочиСочи00
12Клуб СпартакСпартак00
13Клуб ТамбовТамбов00
14Клуб УралУрал00
15Клуб УфаУфа00
16Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА00
ПОДРОБНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
ПОДРОБНЕЕ
Матчи

Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 2018-2019. ''Шинник'' Ярославль

МатчиИгроки
25.05.2019 15:00Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
4:2
19.05.2019 16:00Фишт
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
0:0
11.05.2019 15:00Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
1:0
04.05.2019 10:00Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
0:2
28.04.2019 15:00Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб ЧертановоЧертаново (Москва)
3:3
24.04.2019 18:15Спартак
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
1:0
20.04.2019 15:00Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
1:0
13.04.2019 15:00Мордовия Арена
Клуб МордовияМордовия (Саранск)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
0:0
07.04.2019 10:00им. Ленина
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
1:0
30.03.2019 15:00академии ФК Краснодар
Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
1:1
24.03.2019 14:00Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб  Армавир Армавир (Армавир)
0:0
17.03.2019 14:00Нижний Новгород
Клуб Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
0:1
10.03.2019 14:00Малая арена Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
1:0
03.03.2019 16:00МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
1:0
24.11.2018 13:00Волгоград Арена
Клуб РоторРотор (Волгоград)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
1:3
18.11.2018 14:00Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
1:4
14.11.2018 18:30Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
1:0
10.11.2018 15:00Арена Химки
Клуб ХимкиХимки (Химки)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
1:0
04.11.2018 14:00Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
2:1
28.10.2018 14:00Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
1:1
24.10.2018 14:30Труд
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
2:0
20.10.2018 15:00Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
0:0
13.10.2018 15:00Авангард
Клуб ЧертановоЧертаново (Москва)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
0:1
06.10.2018 14:00Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
3:0
30.09.2018 14:00Геолог (Тюмень)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
3:2
23.09.2018 17:00Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб МордовияМордовия (Саранск)
1:2
19.09.2018 18:30Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
1:1
15.09.2018 14:00Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
2:2
08.09.2018 19:00Юность
Клуб  Армавир Армавир (Армавир)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
0:0
01.09.2018 16:00Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)
1:0
26.08.2018 18:00Калининград
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
1:0
18.08.2018 16:00Малая арена Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
1:0
12.08.2018 16:00Малая арена Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб РоторРотор (Волгоград)
0:0
08.08.2018 17:00Малая арена Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб ХимкиХимки (Химки)
0:1
04.08.2018 18:00ЦС Профсоюзов
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
3:0
29.07.2018 14:00Малая арена Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
1:1
22.07.2018 13:00Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
0:2
17.07.2018 18:30Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
1:2