Наша группа Вконтакте Наш канал на Youtube Наш Instagram Наш Твиттер
Следующий матч

Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 2018-2019

32 тур. 20.04.2019 15:00

Логотип Авангард Курск Логотип Тамбов Тамбов
"Авангард" Курск "Тамбов"
Стадион ''Трудовые резервы'' (Курск)
ОНЛАЙН-ТРАНСЛЯЦИЯ
Предыдущий матч

Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 2018-2019

31 тур. 13.04.2019 15:30

Логотип Тамбов Тамбов Логотип Сочи Сочи
"Тамбов" "Сочи"
0 3
МАТЧ-ЦЕНТР
ФК ТамбовТамбов-М
КомандаИО
1Клуб ТамбовТамбов3161
2Клуб ТомьТомь3156
3Клуб СочиСочи3155
4Клуб АвангардАвангард3050
5Клуб Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород3149
6Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск3148
7Клуб ЧертановоЧертаново3147
8Клуб ШинникШинник3146
9Клуб РоторРотор3145
10Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-23044
11Клуб МордовияМордовия3139
12Клуб ХимкиХимки3139
13Клуб ЛучЛуч3139
14Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-23138
15Клуб ФакелФакел3136
16Клуб БалтикаБалтика3135
17Клуб  Армавир Армавир3130
18Клуб СибирьСибирь3126
19Клуб ТюменьТюмень3122
20Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-23119
ПОДРОБНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб СочиБарсов М. (Сочи)18
2Клуб ФакелЛебеденко И. (Факел)13
3Клуб Спартак-2Глушенков М. (Спартак-2, Чертаново)12
4Клуб ЧертановоЗиньковский А. (Чертаново)11
5Клуб ТамбовОбухов В. (Тамбов, Мордовия)11
6Клуб Спартак-2Пантелеев В. (Спартак-2, Спартак-2)10
7Клуб АвангардАкбашев Р. (Авангард)10
8Клуб ЧертановоСарвели В. (Чертаново)10
ПОДРОБНЕЕ
Именинники
Александр ГорбатюкАлександр
Горбатюк

21.04.1985
Хасан МамтовХасан
Мамтов

28.04.1984
Матчи

Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 2018-2019. ''Балтика'' Калининград

МатчиИгроки
13.04.2019 17:00Калининград
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
0:2
07.04.2019 13:00Волгоград Арена
Клуб РоторРотор (Волгоград)
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
1:0
30.03.2019 17:00Калининград
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
Клуб ХимкиХимки (Химки)
2:1
24.03.2019 14:00ЦС Профсоюзов
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
1:1
16.03.2019 18:00Калининград
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
2:0
10.03.2019 14:00Малая арена Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
1:0
03.03.2019 17:00Калининград
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
2:1
24.11.2018 17:00Фишт
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
4:1
18.11.2018 17:00Калининград
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
Клуб ЧертановоЧертаново (Москва)
2:0
14.11.2018 20:00Калининград
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
0:2
10.11.2018 17:00Калининград
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
1:0
04.11.2018 14:30Спартак
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
2:0
28.10.2018 17:00Калининград
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
Клуб МордовияМордовия (Саранск)
1:0
24.10.2018 12:00им. Ленина
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
1:1
20.10.2018 17:00Калининград
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
1:4
13.10.2018 17:00Юность
Клуб  Армавир Армавир (Армавир)
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
2:2
06.10.2018 18:00Калининград
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
Клуб Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)
1:2
30.09.2018 13:00Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
2:1
23.09.2018 14:00МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
0:1
19.09.2018 20:00Калининград
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
Клуб РоторРотор (Волгоград)
1:1
15.09.2018 16:00Арена Химки
Клуб ХимкиХимки (Химки)
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
3:3
08.09.2018 16:00Калининград
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
0:2
01.09.2018 16:30Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
2:1
26.08.2018 18:00Калининград
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
1:0
18.08.2018 18:00Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
0:2
12.08.2018 18:00Калининград
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
2:2
08.08.2018 15:00Труд
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
1:1
04.08.2018 10:00Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
0:0
29.07.2018 18:30Авангард
Клуб ЧертановоЧертаново (Москва)
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
3:1
22.07.2018 18:00Калининград
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
1:2
17.07.2018 17:00Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
4:1
18.04.2019 20:00Калининград
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
- : -