Наша группа Вконтакте Наш канал на Youtube Наш Instagram Наш Твиттер
Следующий матч

Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 2018-2019

33 тур. 24.04.2019 18:15

Логотип Тамбов Тамбов Логотип Шинник Ярославль
"Тамбов" "Шинник" Ярославль
Стадион ''Спартак'' (Тамбов)
ОНЛАЙН-ТРАНСЛЯЦИЯ
Предыдущий матч

Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 2018-2019

32 тур. 20.04.2019 15:00

Логотип Авангард Курск Логотип Тамбов Тамбов
"Авангард" Курск "Тамбов"
0 0
МАТЧ-ЦЕНТР
ФК ТамбовТамбов-М
КомандаИО
1Клуб ТамбовТамбов3262
2Клуб СочиСочи3258
3Клуб ТомьТомь3257
4Клуб Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород3252
5Клуб АвангардАвангард3151
6Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск3251
7Клуб ШинникШинник3249
8Клуб ЧертановоЧертаново3247
9Клуб РоторРотор3245
10Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-23144
11Клуб ХимкиХимки3242
12Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-23241
13Клуб ЛучЛуч3240
14Клуб МордовияМордовия3239
15Клуб ФакелФакел3236
16Клуб БалтикаБалтика3236
17Клуб  Армавир Армавир3233
18Клуб СибирьСибирь3227
19Клуб ТюменьТюмень3222
20Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-23219
ПОДРОБНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб СочиБарсов М. (Сочи)18
2Клуб ФакелЛебеденко И. (Факел)13
3Клуб Спартак-2Глушенков М. (Спартак-2, Чертаново)12
4Клуб ЧертановоЗиньковский А. (Чертаново)11
5Клуб ТамбовОбухов В. (Тамбов, Мордовия)11
6Клуб Спартак-2Пантелеев В. (Спартак-2, Спартак-2)10
7Клуб АвангардАкбашев Р. (Авангард)10
8Клуб ЧертановоСарвели В. (Чертаново)10
ПОДРОБНЕЕ
Именинники
Александр ГорбатюкАлександр
Горбатюк

21.04.1985
Хасан МамтовХасан
Мамтов

28.04.1984
Матчи

Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 2018-2019. ''Зенит-2'' Санкт-Петербург

МатчиИгроки
20.04.2019 15:00МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)
1:2
13.04.2019 17:00Калининград
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
0:2
07.04.2019 14:00МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
2:2
30.03.2019 12:00МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб РоторРотор (Волгоград)
0:1
24.03.2019 15:00Арена Химки
Клуб ХимкиХимки (Химки)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
3:0
17.03.2019 16:00МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
1:0
11.03.2019 14:30Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
1:1
03.03.2019 16:00МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
1:0
24.11.2018 15:00Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
2:1
18.11.2018 19:00МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
0:1
14.11.2018 17:00МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
0:1
10.11.2018 16:00Фишт
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
2:0
04.11.2018 15:00Авангард
Клуб ЧертановоЧертаново (Москва)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
4:0
28.10.2018 17:00МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
0:0
24.10.2018 18:00Мордовия Арена
Клуб МордовияМордовия (Саранск)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
1:0
20.10.2018 17:00МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
0:1
13.10.2018 15:00академии ФК Краснодар
Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
2:1
06.10.2018 15:00МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб  Армавир Армавир (Армавир)
1:1
30.09.2018 16:00Нижний Новгород
Клуб Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
1:0
23.09.2018 14:00МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
0:1
19.09.2018 15:00Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
0:1
15.09.2018 18:00Волгоград
Клуб РоторРотор (Волгоград)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
1:1
08.09.2018 16:00МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ХимкиХимки (Химки)
2:2
01.09.2018 15:00ЦС Профсоюзов
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
2:2
26.08.2018 14:30МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
0:3
18.08.2018 16:00Малая арена Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
1:0
12.08.2018 16:00МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
1:2
08.08.2018 17:00Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
1:4
04.08.2018 15:00Труд
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
1:0
29.07.2018 10:00Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
1:0
22.07.2018 17:00МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ЧертановоЧертаново (Москва)
1:2
17.07.2018 17:00МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
1:2
24.04.2019
Клуб  Армавир Армавир (Армавир)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
- : -