Наша группа Вконтакте Наш канал на Youtube Наш Instagram Наш Твиттер
Следующий матч

Товарищеские матчи 2019

20.06.2019

Логотип Динамо Минск Логотип Тамбов Тамбов
"Динамо" Минск "Тамбов"
ОНЛАЙН-ТРАНСЛЯЦИЯ
Предыдущий матч

Товарищеские матчи 2019

17.06.2019

Логотип Шахтер Солигорск Логотип Тамбов Тамбов
"Шахтер" Солигорск "Тамбов"
1 3
МАТЧ-ЦЕНТР
ФК ТамбовТамбов-М
КомандаИО
1Клуб АрсеналАрсенал00
2Клуб АхматАхмат00
3Клуб ДинамоДинамо00
4Клуб ЗенитЗенит00
5Клуб КраснодарКраснодар00
6Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов00
7Клуб ЛокомотивЛокомотив00
8Клуб ОренбургОренбург00
9Клуб РостовРостов00
10Клуб РубинРубин00
11Клуб СочиСочи00
12Клуб СпартакСпартак00
13Клуб ТамбовТамбов00
14Клуб УралУрал00
15Клуб УфаУфа00
16Клуб ЦСКАЦСКА00
ПОДРОБНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
ПОДРОБНЕЕ
Матчи

Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 2018-2019. ''Сибирь'' Новосибирск

МатчиИгроки
25.05.2019 13:00Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
0:0
19.05.2019 13:00Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
1:0
11.05.2019 17:00Юность
Клуб  Армавир Армавир (Армавир)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
0:1
04.05.2019 13:00Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
0:1
28.04.2019 15:00Нижний Новгород
Клуб Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
1:0
24.04.2019 15:00РФЦ Заря
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
1:0
18.04.2019 20:00Калининград
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
1:1
13.04.2019 13:00РФЦ Заря
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
0:0
07.04.2019 14:00МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
2:2
30.03.2019 13:00РФЦ Заря
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб ЧертановоЧертаново (Москва)
1:2
24.03.2019 13:00Волгоград Арена
Клуб РоторРотор (Волгоград)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
2:0
17.03.2019 12:00РФЦ Заря
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
0:2
10.03.2019 14:00Новые Химки
Клуб ХимкиХимки (Химки)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
1:1
03.03.2019 13:00РФЦ Заря
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
2:0
24.11.2018 13:00РФЦ Заря
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
2:0
18.11.2018 13:00РФЦ Заря
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
1:1
14.11.2018 14:00Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
3:0
10.11.2018 13:00РФЦ Заря
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб МордовияМордовия (Саранск)
0:0
04.11.2018 14:00Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
2:1
28.10.2018 16:00Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
3:2
24.10.2018 15:00Заря
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб  Армавир Армавир (Армавир)
0:1
20.10.2018 17:00Фишт
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
4:1
13.10.2018 13:00Заря
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)
0:0
06.10.2018 13:00Труд
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
1:1
30.09.2018 13:00Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
2:1
23.09.2018 10:00Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
1:0
19.09.2018 15:00Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
0:1
15.09.2018 18:00Авангард
Клуб ЧертановоЧертаново (Москва)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
2:1
08.09.2018 13:00Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб РоторРотор (Волгоград)
1:1
01.09.2018 17:30Спартак
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
3:1
26.08.2018 12:00Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб ХимкиХимки (Химки)
1:2
18.08.2018 15:00Геолог (Тюмень)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
0:0
12.08.2018 18:00ЦС Профсоюзов
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
0:1
08.08.2018 19:00Мордовия Арена
Клуб МордовияМордовия (Саранск)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
3:0
04.08.2018 13:00Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
1:0
29.07.2018 11:00им. Ленина
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
1:1
22.07.2018 13:00Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
0:2
17.07.2018 19:00академии ФК Краснодар
Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
1:1