Наша группа Вконтакте Наш канал на Youtube Наш Instagram Наш Твиттер
Следующий матч

Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 2018-2019

22 тур. 14.11.2018 14:30

Логотип Тамбов Тамбов Логотип  Армавир Армавир
"Тамбов" " Армавир" Армавир
Стадион ''СТЦ Тамбов'' (Тамбов)
ОНЛАЙН-ТРАНСЛЯЦИЯ
Предыдущий матч

Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 2018-2019

21 тур. 10.11.2018 14:00

Логотип Краснодар-2 Краснодар Логотип Тамбов Тамбов
"Краснодар-2" Краснодар "Тамбов"
2 0
МАТЧ-ЦЕНТР
ФК ТамбовТамбов-М
КомандаИО
1Клуб ТамбовТамбов2144
2Клуб ТомьТомь2142
3Клуб АвангардАвангард2136
4Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-22135
5Клуб Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород2132
6Клуб ЧертановоЧертаново2132
7Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-22132
8Клуб СочиСочи2131
9Клуб МордовияМордовия2130
10Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск2129
11Клуб ШинникШинник2128
12Клуб ЛучЛуч2128
13Клуб ХимкиХимки2127
14Клуб РоторРотор2127
15Клуб ФакелФакел2126
16Клуб ТюменьТюмень2122
17Клуб БалтикаБалтика2122
18Клуб  Армавир Армавир2118
19Клуб СибирьСибирь2116
20Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2218
ПОДРОБНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб СочиБарсов М. (Сочи)14
2Клуб Спартак-2Пантелеев В. (Спартак-2, Спартак-2)10
3Клуб ФакелЛебеденко И. (Факел)9
4Клуб ЧертановоГлушенков М. (Чертаново)9
5Клуб ЧертановоЗиньковский А. (Чертаново)9
6Клуб АвангардАкбашев Р. (Авангард)9
7Клуб Краснодар-2Уткин Д. (Краснодар-2)8
8Клуб ТамбовСебаи С. (Тамбов)8
ПОДРОБНЕЕ
Именинники
Антон КилинАнтон
Килин

14.11.1990
Евгений
Рагулькин

25.11.1999
 
Матчи

Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 2018-2019. ''Авангард'' Курск

МатчиИгроки
10.11.2018 13:00Волгоград
Клуб РоторРотор (Волгоград)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
1:0
04.11.2018 15:00Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
3:2
28.10.2018 16:00Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
3:2
24.10.2018 19:00Фишт
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
1:0
20.10.2018 16:00Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
0:0
13.10.2018 13:00Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
1:0
06.10.2018 16:00Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб ЧертановоЧертаново (Москва)
2:1
01.10.2018 18:30Спартак
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
3:1
23.09.2018 16:00Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
2:0
19.09.2018 19:00Мордовия Арена
Клуб МордовияМордовия (Саранск)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
1:4
15.09.2018 17:00Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
1:1
08.09.2018 18:00академии ФК Краснодар
Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
0:2
01.09.2018 17:00Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб  Армавир Армавир (Армавир)
1:0
26.08.2018 18:00Нижний Новгород
Клуб Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
0:1
18.08.2018 18:00Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
0:2
12.08.2018 16:00МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
1:2
08.08.2018 18:30Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб РоторРотор (Волгоград)
1:0
04.08.2018 16:00Арена Химки
Клуб ХимкиХимки (Химки)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
3:1
29.07.2018 18:00Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
1:0
23.07.2018 17:00Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
0:0
17.07.2018 18:30Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
1:2
18.11.2018
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
- : -
14.11.2018 19:00Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб ХимкиХимки (Химки)
- : -