Наша группа Вконтакте Наш канал на Youtube Наш Instagram Наш Твиттер
Следующий матч

Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 2018-2019

28 тур. 24.03.2019

Логотип Чертаново Москва Логотип Тамбов Тамбов
"Чертаново" Москва "Тамбов"
ОНЛАЙН-ТРАНСЛЯЦИЯ
Предыдущий матч

Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 2018-2019

27 тур. 17.03.2019 12:00

Логотип Сибирь Новосибирск Логотип Тамбов Тамбов
"Сибирь" Новосибирск "Тамбов"
0 2
МАТЧ-ЦЕНТР
ФК ТамбовТамбов-М
КомандаИО
1Клуб ТамбовТамбов2754
2Клуб ТомьТомь2748
3Клуб СочиСочи2745
4Клуб АвангардАвангард2744
5Клуб ШинникШинник2743
6Клуб ЧертановоЧертаново2742
7Клуб Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород2740
8Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-22740
9Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск2739
10Клуб МордовияМордовия2738
11Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-22737
12Клуб ЛучЛуч2736
13Клуб ХимкиХимки2733
14Клуб РоторРотор2733
15Клуб ФакелФакел2731
16Клуб БалтикаБалтика2731
17Клуб  Армавир Армавир2727
18Клуб ТюменьТюмень2726
19Клуб СибирьСибирь2724
20Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-22715
ПОДРОБНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб СочиБарсов М. (Сочи)16
2Клуб Спартак-2Глушенков М. (Спартак-2, Чертаново)12
3Клуб ЧертановоЗиньковский А. (Чертаново)11
4Клуб ФакелЛебеденко И. (Факел)11
5Клуб Спартак-2Пантелеев В. (Спартак-2, Спартак-2)10
6Клуб АвангардАкбашев Р. (Авангард)10
7Клуб Краснодар-2Уткин Д. (Краснодар-2)9
8Клуб ТамбовОбухов В. (Тамбов, Мордовия)9
ПОДРОБНЕЕ
Именинники
Максим ЛазуткинМаксим
Лазуткин

25.03.1999
Александр ГорбатюкАлександр
Горбатюк

21.04.1985
Матчи

Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 2018-2019. ''Тюмень'' Тюмень

МатчиИгроки
16.03.2019 13:00Геолог (Тюмень)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб ЧертановоЧертаново (Москва)
1:1
10.03.2019 14:30СТЦ Тамбов
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
1:1
03.03.2019 13:00РФЦ Заря
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
2:0
24.11.2018 16:00Мордовия Арена
Клуб МордовияМордовия (Саранск)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
1:1
18.11.2018 16:00Юность
Клуб  Армавир Армавир (Армавир)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
1:0
14.11.2018 15:00академии ФК Краснодар
Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
0:0
10.11.2018 09:00им. Ленина
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
2:1
04.11.2018 12:00Геолог (Тюмень)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)
2:1
28.10.2018 17:00МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
0:0
24.10.2018 17:00Геолог (Тюмень)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб РоторРотор (Волгоград)
0:1
20.10.2018 16:00Новые Химки
Клуб ХимкиХимки (Химки)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
2:1
14.10.2018 16:00Геолог (Тюмень)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
1:1
06.10.2018 14:30Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
0:0
30.09.2018 14:00Геолог (Тюмень)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
3:2
23.09.2018 16:00Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
2:0
19.09.2018 17:00Геолог (Тюмень)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
2:1
15.09.2018 14:00Труд
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
1:0
08.09.2018 14:00Геолог (Тюмень)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
0:0
01.09.2018 18:00Авангард
Клуб ЧертановоЧертаново (Москва)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
4:0
26.08.2018 14:00Геолог (Тюмень)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
1:3
18.08.2018 15:00Геолог (Тюмень)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
0:0
12.08.2018 15:00Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб МордовияМордовия (Саранск)
1:1
08.08.2018 17:00Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск (Хабаровск)
1:1
04.08.2018 15:00Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-2 (Краснодар)
0:1
29.07.2018 18:30Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб  Армавир Армавир (Армавир)
1:0
22.07.2018 18:00Нижний Новгород
Клуб Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
2:1
17.07.2018 17:00Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
4:1
24.03.2019
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
- : -