Наша группа Вконтакте Наш канал на Youtube Наш Instagram Наш Твиттер
Следующий матч

Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 2018-2019

17 тур. 20.10.2018

Логотип Факел Воронеж Логотип Тамбов Тамбов
"Факел" Воронеж "Тамбов"
ОНЛАЙН-ТРАНСЛЯЦИЯ
Предыдущий матч

Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 2018-2019

16 тур. 13.10.2018 14:30

Логотип Тамбов Тамбов Логотип Спартак-2 Москва
"Тамбов" "Спартак-2" Москва
2 0
МАТЧ-ЦЕНТР
ФК ТамбовТамбов-М
КомандаИО
1Клуб ТамбовТамбов1634
2Клуб ТомьТомь1634
3Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-21630
4Клуб АвангардАвангард1629
5Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-21627
6Клуб Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород1626
7Клуб ШинникШинник1623
8Клуб МордовияМордовия1622
9Клуб СочиСочи1621
10Клуб ЧертановоЧертаново1620
11Клуб РоторРотор1620
12Клуб ЛучЛуч1619
13Клуб ФакелФакел1618
14Клуб ХимкиХимки1618
15Клуб ТюменьТюмень1618
16Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск1618
17Клуб СибирьСибирь1615
18Клуб БалтикаБалтика1615
19Клуб  Армавир Армавир1614
20Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2167
ПОДРОБНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб СочиБарсов М. (Сочи)11
2Клуб ТамбовСебаи С. (Тамбов)8
3Клуб Спартак-2Пантелеев В. (Спартак-2, Спартак-2)8
4Клуб ФакелЛебеденко И. (Факел)7
5Клуб МордовияОбухов В. (Мордовия)7
6Клуб АвангардАкбашев Р. (Авангард)7
7Клуб СКА-ХабаровскКазанков М. (СКА-Хабаровск)6
8Клуб ЧертановоСарвели В. (Чертаново)6
ПОДРОБНЕЕ
Именинники
Антон КилинАнтон
Килин

14.11.1990
Евгений
Рагулькин

25.11.1999
 
Матчи

Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 2017-2018. ''Тюмень'' Тюмень

МатчиИгроки
12.05.2018 14:00Калининград
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
3:1
06.05.2018 11:00Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
2:1
02.05.2018 15:30СТЦ Тамбов
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
3:1
28.04.2018 14:00Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
1:2
21.04.2018 13:00Заря
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
0:2
15.04.2018 15:30Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
0:0
11.04.2018 17:00Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
1:1
07.04.2018 14:00Малая арена Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
2:0
31.03.2018 14:00Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб ВолгарьВолгарь (Астрахань)
3:1
24.03.2018 15:00Новые Химки
Клуб ХимкиХимки (Химки)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
1:0
17.03.2018 14:00Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
1:1
10.03.2018 13:00Металлург
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
2:0
04.03.2018 14:00Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)
0:0
22.11.2017 13:00Новые Химки
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
4:2
18.11.2017 19:00Кубань
Клуб КубаньКубань (Краснодар)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
3:1
12.11.2017 14:00Зенит
Клуб РоторРотор (Волгоград)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
1:2
08.11.2017 17:00Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
0:0
04.11.2017 11:30МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
1:2
29.10.2017 14:00Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
1:1
22.10.2017 15:00Спартак
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
3:1
14.10.2017 14:00Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
3:1
07.10.2017 15:00Газовик
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
3:0
30.09.2017 15:00Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
0:0
24.09.2017 15:00Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
4:0
16.09.2017 18:00МСА Петровский
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
2:0
10.09.2017 14:00Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
2:0
06.09.2017 18:00Центральный
Клуб ВолгарьВолгарь (Астрахань)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
1:0
02.09.2017 14:00Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб ХимкиХимки (Химки)
2:2
27.08.2017 15:00Труд
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
0:0
19.08.2017 15:00Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
0:2
13.08.2017 16:00Химик
Клуб Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
1:2
09.08.2017 17:00Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
1:2
05.08.2017 16:00Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб КубаньКубань (Краснодар)
1:1
30.07.2017 15:00Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб РоторРотор (Волгоград)
1:1
26.07.2017 19:00ЦС Профсоюзов
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
1:0
22.07.2017 14:00Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
2:2
15.07.2017 14:00Футбол-арена Енисей
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
3:1
08.07.2017 15:00Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
1:2