Наша группа Вконтакте Наш канал на Youtube Наш Instagram Наш Твиттер
Следующий матч

Товарищеские матчи 2019

26.01.2019

Логотип Зиря Баку Логотип Тамбов Тамбов
"Зиря" Баку "Тамбов"
ОНЛАЙН-ТРАНСЛЯЦИЯ
Предыдущий матч

Товарищеские матчи 2019

14.01.2019 13:30

Логотип Тамбов Тамбов Логотип Факел Воронеж
"Тамбов" "Факел" Воронеж
3 0
МАТЧ-ЦЕНТР
ФК ТамбовТамбов-М
КомандаИО
1Клуб ТамбовТамбов2447
2Клуб ТомьТомь2446
3Клуб АвангардАвангард2442
4Клуб ЧертановоЧертаново2438
5Клуб Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород2438
6Клуб СочиСочи2438
7Клуб ШинникШинник2437
8Клуб Краснодар-2Краснодар-22436
9Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-22435
10Клуб ЛучЛуч2435
11Клуб МордовияМордовия2434
12Клуб СКА-ХабаровскСКА-Хабаровск2433
13Клуб ХимкиХимки2431
14Клуб ФакелФакел2429
15Клуб РоторРотор2428
16Клуб БалтикаБалтика2425
17Клуб  Армавир Армавир2425
18Клуб ТюменьТюмень2424
19Клуб СибирьСибирь2420
20Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2248
ПОДРОБНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА
Бомбардиры
ИгрокГ
1Клуб СочиБарсов М. (Сочи)16
2Клуб ЧертановоГлушенков М. (Чертаново)11
3Клуб ЧертановоЗиньковский А. (Чертаново)11
4Клуб ФакелЛебеденко И. (Факел)10
5Клуб Спартак-2Пантелеев В. (Спартак-2, Спартак-2)10
6Клуб АвангардАкбашев Р. (Авангард)10
7Клуб СКА-ХабаровскКазанков М. (СКА-Хабаровск)8
8Клуб Краснодар-2Уткин Д. (Краснодар-2)8
ПОДРОБНЕЕ
Именинники
Алексей РыбинАлексей
Рыбин

26.01.1988
Хызыр АппаевХызыр
Аппаев

27.01.1990
 
 
Матчи

Олимп-Первенство ФНЛ 2017-2018. ''Волгарь'' Астрахань

МатчиИгрокиИстория
12.05.2018 14:00ЦС Профсоюзов
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
Клуб ВолгарьВолгарь (Астрахань)
2:1
06.05.2018 16:00Центральный
Клуб ВолгарьВолгарь (Астрахань)
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
3:2
02.05.2018 13:00Футбол-арена Енисей
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
Клуб ВолгарьВолгарь (Астрахань)
2:1
28.04.2018 17:30Центральный
Клуб ВолгарьВолгарь (Астрахань)
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
0:1
21.04.2018 15:00Спартак им.Ф.Черенкова
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
Клуб ВолгарьВолгарь (Астрахань)
2:3
15.04.2018 16:00Центральный
Клуб ВолгарьВолгарь (Астрахань)
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
1:2
11.04.2018 16:00Газовик
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
Клуб ВолгарьВолгарь (Астрахань)
3:0
07.04.2018 15:00Центральный
Клуб ВолгарьВолгарь (Астрахань)
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
0:0
31.03.2018 14:00Геолог
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
Клуб ВолгарьВолгарь (Астрахань)
3:1
24.03.2018 15:00Центральный
Клуб ВолгарьВолгарь (Астрахань)
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
0:0
17.03.2018 14:00Малая арена Шинник
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
Клуб ВолгарьВолгарь (Астрахань)
1:1
10.03.2018 15:00Трудовые резервы
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
Клуб ВолгарьВолгарь (Астрахань)
1:0
04.03.2018 11:30Центральный
Клуб ВолгарьВолгарь (Астрахань)
Клуб ХимкиХимки (Химки)
0:2
25.11.2017 14:00Центральный
Клуб ВолгарьВолгарь (Астрахань)
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
2:0
18.11.2017 15:00Центральный
Клуб ВолгарьВолгарь (Астрахань)
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
0:1
12.11.2017 13:00Химик
Клуб Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)
Клуб ВолгарьВолгарь (Астрахань)
2:1
08.11.2017 12:00Динамо
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
Клуб ВолгарьВолгарь (Астрахань)
0:0
04.11.2017 17:00Кубань
Клуб КубаньКубань (Краснодар)
Клуб ВолгарьВолгарь (Астрахань)
1:1
29.10.2017 16:00Центральный
Клуб ВолгарьВолгарь (Астрахань)
Клуб РоторРотор (Волгоград)
1:0
21.10.2017 19:00МСА Петровский
Клуб Зенит-2Зенит-2 (Санкт-Петербург)
Клуб ВолгарьВолгарь (Астрахань)
1:2
14.10.2017 16:00Центральный
Клуб ВолгарьВолгарь (Астрахань)
Клуб ЕнисейЕнисей (Красноярск)
1:2
07.10.2017 18:00Балтика
Клуб БалтикаБалтика (Калининград)
Клуб ВолгарьВолгарь (Астрахань)
2:1
30.09.2017 17:00Центральный
Клуб ВолгарьВолгарь (Астрахань)
Клуб Спартак-2Спартак-2 (Москва)
1:3
24.09.2017 15:00Спартак
Клуб ТамбовТамбов (Тамбов)
Клуб ВолгарьВолгарь (Астрахань)
3:1
16.09.2017 17:00Центральный
Клуб ВолгарьВолгарь (Астрахань)
Клуб ОренбургОренбург (Оренбург)
2:0
10.09.2017 13:00Спартак
Клуб СибирьСибирь (Новосибирск)
Клуб ВолгарьВолгарь (Астрахань)
1:1
06.09.2017 18:00Центральный
Клуб ВолгарьВолгарь (Астрахань)
Клуб ТюменьТюмень (Тюмень)
1:0
02.09.2017 13:00МСА Петровский
Клуб СочиСочи (Сочи)
Клуб ВолгарьВолгарь (Астрахань)
2:2
27.08.2017 18:00Центральный
Клуб ВолгарьВолгарь (Астрахань)
Клуб ШинникШинник (Ярославль)
0:1
19.08.2017 18:00Центральный
Клуб ВолгарьВолгарь (Астрахань)
Клуб АвангардАвангард (Курск)
1:1
13.08.2017 19:00Новые Химки
Клуб ХимкиХимки (Химки)
Клуб ВолгарьВолгарь (Астрахань)
0:1
09.08.2017 15:00Труд
Клуб ТомьТомь (Томск)
Клуб ВолгарьВолгарь (Астрахань)
2:1
05.08.2017 18:00Металлург
Клуб Крылья СоветовКрылья Советов (Самара)
Клуб ВолгарьВолгарь (Астрахань)
1:0
30.07.2017 18:00Центральный
Клуб ВолгарьВолгарь (Астрахань)
Клуб Нижний НовгородНижний Новгород (Нижний Новгород)
2:1
26.07.2017 18:00Центральный
Клуб ВолгарьВолгарь (Астрахань)
Клуб ЛучЛуч (Владивосток)
2:0
22.07.2017 18:00Центральный
Клуб ВолгарьВолгарь (Астрахань)
Клуб КубаньКубань (Краснодар)
3:0
15.07.2017 17:30Центральный
Клуб РоторРотор (Волгоград)
Клуб ВолгарьВолгарь (Астрахань)
1:2
08.07.2017 18:00Центральный
Клуб ВолгарьВолгарь (Астрахань)
Клуб ФакелФакел (Воронеж)
0:0